Педагогический коллектив

 Педагог-  психолог

   Илькевич Оксана Николаевна

 Учитель -    дефектолог

 

 

 

 

    Иода Светлана Олеговна

    Лещенко Валерия Юрьевна

 Музыкальные  руководители

  Федорук Светлана Сергеевна

  Войткевич Юлия Владимировна

 

   

 Руководители  физического  воспитания

   Кибалко Диана Сергеевна

   Слесаренко Елизавета                  Владимировна

  Первые    младшие  группы

  Группа № 2

  Воспитатели: 

  Воднева Людмила Васильевна

  Шепетько Ирина Сергеевна 

  Помощник воспитателя:

  Турчинович Евгения Владимировна

 

  Группа № 3

  Воспитатели:

  Сковоронская Кристина Валентиновна

  Колтович Ирина Александровна

  Помощник воспитателя:

  Чечура Елена Прохоровна 

  Вторые  младшие  группы

  Группа № 5

  Воспитатели:

  Мир Татьяна Анатольевна

  Помощник воспитателя:

  Турсунова Наталья Сергеевна

 

  Группа № 6

  Воспитатели:

  Варкович Марина Михайловна

  Синица Ольга Викторовна

  Помощник воспитателя:

  

 

  Группа № 12

   Воспитатели:

   Мелешко Валентина Викторовна

   Мисник Ольга Григорьевна

   Помощник воспитателя:

   Семижон Елена Сергеевна

 Средние  группы

  Группа № 1

  Воспитатели:

  Акименко Татьяна Адольфовна

  Помощник воспитателя:

 

  Группа № 4

  Воспитатели:

  Рулькевич Светлана Геннадьевна

  Жигимонт Татьяна Павловна

  Помощник воспитателя:

  Абрамова Ксения Геннадьевна

 

   Группа № 7

   Воспитатели: 

   

   Есис Елена Владимировна

   Помощник воспитателя:

  Крина Татьяна Владимировна

 

 Старшие  группы

   Группа № 10

   Воспитатели:

   Макацкая Дарья Александровна

   Полочанина Анжелика Вячеславовна

   Помощник воспитателя:

   Парадовская Юлия Александровна

 

   Группа № 11

   Воспитатели:

   Лях Елена Георгиевна

   Помощник воспитателя:

   Лосик Людмила Николаевна

 

  Группа № 8

  Воспитатели:

  Хаткевич Татьяна Ивановна

  Помощник воспитателя:

 Специальная  логопедическая  группа

  Группа № 9

  Воспитатели:

  Хамицевич Нэлла Ивановна

  Нестерович Лина Леоновна

  Учитель дефектолог:

  Дашкевич Ирина Анатольевна

  Помощник воспитателя:

  Лехнович Галина Станиславовна